LISTADO DE INSCRIPTOS (27/06)

    TROPHY TRUCKS    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 2 Benedetti, Fabrizio - Scholz, Sebastian Trophy Tuck San Juan
2 3 Fuenzalida, Emiliano Trophy Tuck Chile 
3 4 Sisterna, Lisandro - Osman, Anuar Buggy V8 San Juan
4 5 Goya, Hugo Buggy 4x2 Buenos Aires
5 6 Leon, Fernando Trophy Tuck Chile 
6 7 Hasbun, Antonio Buggy 4x2 Chile 
7 8 Garcia, Hermes - Garcia, Fabio Buggy 4x2 San Juan
8        
         
    CLASS 1 (Proto, Jeep o Buggy - 6 y 8 cil. 4x4)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 21 Maine, Martin - Carcason, Carolina Nissan V6 Buenos Aires
2 22 Blangino, Pipo Rastrojero V8 Cordoba
3 23 Zargo, Alejandro Chevrolet S10 Mendoza
4 25 Guarnido, David Proto V8 San Juan
5        
         
    CLASS 2 (Jeep o Buggy - 6 cil. T. Tras.)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 41 Riera, Mauricio Jeep 6 cilindros San Juan
2 42 Senatore, Gaston Jeep 6 cilindros San Juan
3 43 Garcia, Fernando Proto 6 cilindros San Juan
4        
         
    CLASS 3  (Buggy - 4 cil. T. Tras.)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 51 Sabina, Raul - Miranda, Carlos Buggy 2.2  Mendoza
2 52 Vadell, Pedro - Villalobos, Erica Buggy 2.0 Mendoza
3 53 Gandola, Guillermo - Romero, Hernan Buggy 1.3 Buenos Aires
4 54 Zapata, Osmar  Buggy 1.8 Cordoba
5 55 Del Cittadino, Fernando - Del Cittadino, Raul Buggy 2.2  Mendoza
6 56 Fernandez, Gustavo - Fernandez, Nicolas Buggy 1.8 Cordoba
7 57 Basaldella, Pablo - Navio, Edgardo Buggy 2.2  Mendoza
8        
         
    CLASS 4  (Camioneta 4x4 nafta)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 71 Jaton, Facundo Jeep Cherokee 6 cil Buenos Aires
2 72 Iglesias, Maximiliano - Patti, Oscar Mitsubishi Montero Buenos Aires
3 73 Battezati, Federico Jeep Cherokee V8 San Juan
4 74 Imparado, Kuki Jeep Cherokee V8 San Juan
5 75 Robiño, Pericles Dodge Ram 1500 San Juan
6 76 Gonzalez, Jose Luis - Lopez, Daniel Toyota Hilux V6 San Juan
7 78 Sangrandi, Diego Ford Ranger Mendoza
8 79 Quiroga, Rolando Cherokee 6 cil San Juan
9 80 Graue, Ronnie - Graue, Ronito Cherokee 6 cil Mendoza
10        
         
    CLASS 5  (Camioneta 4x4 diesel)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 91 Bollero, Rodolfo - Bollero, Nicolas Toyota SW4 Tucuman
2 92 Tornatore, Alberto Mitsubishi Montero Buenos Aires
3 93 Hidalgo, Alvaro - Garcia, Pablo Toyota SW4 Mendoza
4        
         
    CLASS 11  (UTV + 900 c.c. Turbo)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 101 Benedetti, Franco CanAm X3 San Juan
2 102 Gogg, Nicolas CanAm X3 Buenos Aires
3 103 Echegaray, Federico - Fabregas, Andres CanAm X3 San Juan
4 104 Mazzuco, Daniel CanAm X3 Cordoba
5 105 Castañe, Fernando CanAm X3 La Rioja
6 106 Pelleritti, Federico CanAm X3 San Juan
7 107 Casale, Ignacio Yamaha 1000T Chile
8 108 Castro, Francisco - Legnini, Fabrizio Polaris 1000T Mendoza
9 109 Dris, Edgardo CanAm X3 Mendoza
10 110 Bernardini, Carlos - Royon, Oscar Yamaha 1000T San Juan
11        
         
    CLASS 12  (UTV + 900 c.c. s/T)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 121 Scholz, Sebastian Yamaha YXZ1000R Cordoba
2 122 Maroa, Gonzalo - Fescina, Joaquin Yamaha YXZ1000R Buenos Aires
3 123 Zucchini, Juan Cruz Polaris Rzr Cordoba
4 124 Baigorria, Ruben  Polaris Rzr Cordoba
5 125 Lopez, Leandro - Babier, Alejandro Polaris Rzr San Juan
6        
         
    CLASS 13  (UTV - 900 c.c.)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1        
2        
         
    CLASS 21 (MOTO + 300 c.c. Pro)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 201 Vega, Jose Luis KTM exc 450 Neuquen
2 202 Diaz, Juan Pablo KTM excR 530 cc Buenos Aires
3 203 Galoviche, Pablo Honda Crf 450 San Juan
4 204 Casaroli, Emiliano Honda Crf 450 Buenos Aires
5 205 Tieppo, David SWM 450 Santa Fe
6 206 Ontiveros, Puchi Beta San Juan
7 207 Villarreal, Esteban Yamaha YZF450 Cordoba
8 208 Hierrezuelo, Fernando Yamaha YZF450 San Juan
9 209 Nielsen, Pablo Yamaha YZF450 San Juan
10 210 Rojo, Juan KTM 450 exc La Rioja
11 211 Faure, Augusto Honda Crf 450x Mendoza
12 212 Calveras, Facundo Suzuki 450 Mendoza
13 213 Gil Mercado, Javier Yamaha YZF450 San Juan
14        
         
    CLASS 22 (MOTO + 300 c.c. Amateur)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 231 Toso, Gabriel Honda Crf X 450 Buenos Aires
2 232 Peralta, Gustavo Honda XR600 Santa Fe
3 233 Panero, Cristian Honda Xr 400 Cordoba
4 234 Santos, Hector Yamaha WR450F La Pampa
5 235 Ozan, Marcelo Yamaha YZF450 Cordoba
6 236 Romero, Fernando Honda Tornado Cordoba
7 237 Jacomy, Bruno Yamaha FX450 Mendoza
8 238 Pelleriti, Gonzalo Honda CRF450 La Rioja
9        
         
    CLASS 23 (MOTO - 300 c.c.)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 251 Romero, Fernando Honda Tornado Cordoba
2 252 Garcia, Mario Guerrero 200 San Juan
3        
         
    CLASS 24 (MOTO Pilotos +50 años)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 271 Vizcarra, Gabriel Yamaha 450 Cordoba
2        
         
    CLASS 31 (QUAD Traccion Trasera)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 301 Lafarja, Jorge Yamaha Raptor 700 Asuncion - Paraguay
2 302 Isola, Gaston Yamaha YFZ Cordoba
3 303 Villarreal, Esteban Yamaha Yzf450 Cordoba
4 304 Giordana, Giuliano Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
5 305 Rubino, Nicolas Yamaha 450 Mendoza
6 306 Lopez, Daniel Yamaha Raptor 700 Mendoza
7 307      
8 308 Frini, Andres Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
9 309 Mataruco, Gaston Yamaha Raptor 700 Cordoba
10        
         
    CLASS 32 (QUAD Doble Traccion)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 321 Isola, Adrian Can Am 800 4x4 Cordoba
2 322 Zarquis, Martin Can Am 800 4x4 Sgo del Estero
3 323 Lopez, Marcos Can Am 800 4x4 Cordoba
4        
         
    CLASS 33 (QUAD 4x2 Pilotos Amateur)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 341 Aguilar, Milton Yamaha Raptor 700 San Luis
2 342 Arri, Lucas Suzuki Ltr 450 Cordoba
3 343 Lucero, Esteban Yamaha Raptor 700 San Luis
4 344 Solera, Cristian Yamaha Raptor 660 San Juan
5 345 Ozan, Marcelo Yamaha Yzf450 Cordoba
6 346 Bergonzi, Adrian Suzuki Ltr 450 Cordoba
7 347 Raboni, Milton Yamaha Raptor Cordoba
8 348 Romero, Hector Yamaha Raptor 700 Sgo del Estero
9 349 Marcilese, Daniel Yamaha Raptor 700 Salta
10 350 Ortega, Pablo Yamaha Yzf450 Tucuman
11 351 Frini, Juan Cruz Yamaha Yzf450 Cordoba
12 352 Hierrezuelo, Lucas Yamaha Raptor 700 San Juan
13        
         
    CLASS 34 (QUAD 4x4 Pilotos Amateur)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 361 Garutti, Angel Can Am 850 Cordoba
2 362 Muñoz, Sebastian Can Am 800 Cordoba
3 363 Palmero, Dante Can Am 800 Cordoba
4 364 Montes, Daniel Can Am 800 Cordoba
5 365 Pomata, Daniel Can Am 800 Cordoba
6 366 Padial, Sergio Polaris 750 4x4 Salta
7 367 Catalano, Pablo Gamma Cordoba
8        
         
    CLASS 35 (QUAD Pilotos +50 años)    
Ord Num Nombre Vehiculo  Provincia
1 381 Durra, Gustavo Can Am 800 Cordoba
2 382 Poli, Fabian Can Am 800 Cordoba
3 383 Bustamante, Pablo Can Am 800 Buenos Aires
4